Stowe (cont.)
Samuel (Rev.)  b. 1624, d. 8 May 1704
Thankful  b. 1627, d. 1668
Thomas  b. c 1615, d. c 1684
Urania  b. 9 Jul 1809
Stowell
Abigail  b. 14 Jul 1802, d. 17 Jul 1846
Abigail  b. 26 Mar 1870, d. 1 Mar 1933
Agnes  b. 17 Apr 1865
Carol Houghton  b. 20 May 1887
Daniel  b. 6 Dec 1757, d. 20 Sep 1828
Daniel Jr  b. 7 Apr 1784, d. 5 Feb 1844
Edward Houghton  b. 23 Nov 1819, d. 24 Nov 1890
Elizabeth  b. 1767, d. 28 Aug 1831
Eva  b. 1873, d. 1918
Harry  b. 1875, d. 1912
Henry Rufus  b. 19 Jun 1832, d. 2 Oct 1914
Howard Emery  b. 13 May 1889
Huldah  b. 22 Aug 1794, d. 7 Nov 1878
Ida Florence  b. 27 Aug 1873, d. 19 Feb 1947
John Roswell  b. 8 Apr 1836
Juliana  b. 28 Dec 1796, d. 29 Apr 1823
Kimberley Ann  b. c 1958
Myra Ella  b. 20 Nov 1880
Nathaniel Emery  b. 14 Mar 1846
Philena  b. 20 Mar 1806, d. 13 Apr 1894
Roy  b. 1870, d. 1920
Stracke
Ashley Marie  b. 22 Jan 1986
George Adam III  b. c 1950
Katelin Cherise  b. 16 Aug 1989
Strader
Cecil Fenno  b. 9 Jan 1898, d. 6 Apr 1972
Charlotte Marie  b. 12 Jan 1908, d. 11 Nov 1975
Delia Grace  b. 4 Apr 1909, d. Jun 1994
Oakley B.  b. 10 Dec 1863, d. 31 Aug 1942
Signa Mae  b. 10 Feb 1895, d. 26 Sep 1981
Stradley
Strain
Mary V.  b. c 1909, d. 27 Oct 2006
Strait
Carl  b. 1933
Edwin  b. 1923
Harold  b. 1896
Helen  b. 1930
Kenneth  b. 1927
Louise Marion  b. 1924
Marshall  b. 1926
Strang
Strange
Stransky
Mary  b. 1874, d. 1949
Strasburg
Otes Clysta  b. 29 Sep 1894, d. 7 Nov 1971
Stratford
Stratos
Strattan
Cynthia Esther  b. 7 Nov 1960
Stratton
Charles  b. b 1878
Charles Griffin  b. 4 Aug 1857, d. 6 Jul 1940
Charles Temple  b. 28 Nov 1831
Donald D.  b. c 1934
Frances Ann  b. c 1968
Lucy  d. 7 Nov 1872
Lydia  b. 7 Dec 1787, d. 25 Feb 1858
Straub
Strawbridge
Strawn
Gregory H.  b. 18 May 1959
Streater
Alton S.  b. 3 Apr 1833
Minerva  b. 19 Apr 1823, d. 7 Dec 1850
Moses  b. 22 Jun 1821, d. 6 Jul 1874
Truman H.  b. 16 Dec 1816, d. 5 Sep 1886
Streator
Alta  b. 17 Nov 1897, d. 30 Oct 1976
Street
Streeter
Betsey  b. 1 Jun 1809, d. 27 Jun 1837
Betty June  b. 22 May 1933
Charles William  b. 13 Oct 1909, d. 28 Sep 1994
Corilla C.  b. c 1859
Forrest Albert  b. 26 Sep 1918, d. 7 Dec 1998
Harley H.  b. c 1850
Hazel Maurine  b. 13 Jan 1908
Joab (Dr.)  b. 7 Feb 1767, d. 18 Sep 1832
Katherine I.  b. c 1885
Linda Kay  b. 8 Jul 1947
Melinda or Miranda  b. 28 Feb 1799, d. 13 Oct 1893
Myrtle Rev'e  b. 25 Apr 1912, d. 19 Aug 1991
Nancy  b. 3 Dec 1802, d. 17 Nov 1874
Percival Henry  b. 5 Dec 1882, d. 16 Sep 1963
Rebecca Susan  b. 2 Feb 1954
Sarah Ann  b. 6 Sep 1937
Wanda Carol  b. 1 Sep 1944
William  b. c 1822
William S.  b. c 1855
Streeton
Douglas Shane  b. 19 Dec 1969
Steel Eric  b. 9 Feb 2000
Streety
Annie Mary  b. 23 Apr 1856, d. 23 Nov 1882
Strickland
Dorothy  b. 1905, d. 1989
Stright
Bernice A.  b. c 1935
String
Amelia Bertha  b. 11 Feb 1912, d. 16 Mar 1988
Stringee
Annie  b. Sep 1864
Stringer
Stripeick
Stroh
Dorothy  b. c 1928
Frederick W.  b. c 1881
Frederick W. Jr  b. c 1907
Germaine I.  b. c 1926
Strollo
Strombeta
Strombohm
Charles Alexander L. (Rev.)  b. 20 Apr 1874, d. 5 Mar 1928
Stromsness
John Edward  b. c 1933
Strong
Abbie A.  b. Nov 1860
Amasa Lyman  b. 20 Jan 1898, d. 9 Oct 1950
Annie  b. c 1869
Carolyn  b. 10 Nov 1874, d. 10 Jul 1950
Delbert  b. 29 Sep 1894
Delda  b. 29 Sep 1894
Elma Mae  b. 23 May 1910, d. 24 Oct 1990
Esther Ann  b. c 1838, d. 20 Nov 1897
George Frederick  b. 22 Apr 1866
Harriet  b. bt 1800 - 1809, d. 21 Jun 1842
James H.  b. c 1865
James Jacob  b. 13 Feb 1859, d. 17 Jun 1911
James William  b. 1 Jul 1888, d. 16 Feb 1962
John H.  b. Aug 1890, d. Mar 1956
John Stoughton  b. 19 Jul 1771
La Vern  b. 27 Mar 1902, d. 27 Dec 1964
Leonard  b. 15 Mar 1906, d. 15 Jan 1950
Strong (cont.)
Lucinda  b. 9 Feb 1900, d. 20 Mar 1900
Lucy M.  b. Oct 1844
Mary H.  b. c 1867
Mary M.  b. c 1942
Opal W.  b. c 1896
Roxena  b. 20 Mar 1904, d. 25 Sep 1925
Sarah Elvira  b. 16 Apr 1891, d. 24 Sep 1951
Sarah Elvira  b. 16 Apr 1892, d. 24 Sep 1951
Sorilda  b. 25 Feb 1885
Stroud
Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1832, d. 18 May 1850
Stroup
Ella R.  b. Jun 1858, d. 7 Jul 1928
Grace Gertrude  b. 27 Feb 1878, d. 1 Jan 1959
Sue  b. 5 Feb 1915, d. 10 Aug 2012
Strout
Edwin Morse  b. 11 Apr 1909
Struble
Strum
Holly Maxine  b. c 1956
Struzinski
Stryker
Alice Irena  b. 11 Sep 1874, d. 29 Nov 1959
Alva Burton  b. 25 Aug 1868, d. 12 Jan 1943
Arthur Waldo  b. 23 Sep 1887
George  b. 3 Feb 1845
George Adelbert  b. 29 Jun 1870
Glena May  b. 4 Apr 1881
James Peter  b. 24 May 1852, d. 18 Apr 1932
Roy Emerson  b. 11 May 1893
Willard Earl  b. 1 Mar 1909
William Walton  b. 28 May 1884
Stuart
E. Wallis  b. 6 Oct 1857
Ebenezer Mirick  b. 24 Jun 1820, d. 23 Dec 1889
Elizabeth Lee  b. bt 1903 - 1907
Emma G.  b. 24 Feb 1849
Hattie Betsey  b. 7 Jan 1855, d. 28 Jul 1922
Hattie C.  b. 9 Jun 1888
J. Hamilton  b. c 1872
Jeffrey S.  b. c 1945
Wallis  b. 10 Jun 1894
Wentworth  d. 9 Aug 1900
Stubbert
Sharon Lee  b. 1947
Stubblefield
Letha May  b. 8 Aug 1889, d. 12 Feb 1944
Stubbs
Alfred  b. b 1931
Alfred E. (Rev. Dr.) D. D.  b. 13 May 1815, d. 12 Dec 1882
Alfred Houghton (Rev.)  b. 22 Aug 1841, d. 2 Aug 1924
Alfred Roland  b. 12 Aug 1872
Amelia Jane  b. 28 Jan 1843, d. 7 Jun 1913
Ann  b. 17 Jul 1808, d. Jan 1905
Carl De Runter  b. 7 May 1875, d. 12 Aug 1876
Claude Jason  b. 5 Jan 1894, d. 11 Jun 1955
Emilia Lillian  b. 12 Aug 1872, d. 18 Jul 1873
Eugenie Emilia Houghton  b. 2 Feb 1868, d. 23 Feb 1960
Francis Horatio (Rev.)  b. 29 Dec 1847, d. 29 Mar 1906
Francis Osborne  b. 7 Nov 1873, d. 7 Nov 1873
Frederick Roland  b. 10 Apr 1845, d. 31 Jul 1850
George Edward  b. 3 Apr 1857, d. 26 Dec 1937
Herbert Russell  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 8 Oct 1931
Mary Houghton  b. 19 Jun 1852, d. 27 Jul 1854
Mary Sawyer  b. 24 Jul 1876
Roland Henshall  b. 30 Apr 1855, d. 17 Nov 1931
Thomas Houghton Doane  b. 19 Feb 1870
Stuber
Anna Marie Luella  b. 20 Mar 1916, d. 11 Dec 2000
Stuckenberg
Stucker
Andrew James  b. 19 Mar 1989
David Ashley  b. 13 Jan 1959
Melissa Marie  b. 19 May 1987
Nancy Karla  b. 6 Jan 1965
Tamara Lynn  b. Aug 1961
Stuckey
Stuckland
Salome  b. 18 Oct 1802, d. 13 May 1883
Studley
Adelaide Jane  b. 8 Jun 1895, d. 30 Jul 1978
Stuedele
Stull
Anita Joyce  b. 1946
Edward  d. 1980
Evelyn Olive  b. 15 Apr 1879
Evelyn Roberta  b. 19 Jul 1904
George Ross  b. 29 Feb 1908, d. 24 Feb 1911
Julia Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1902
Larry Leroy  b. 1944
Penny Lee  b. 1943
Ralph Russell  b. 1916
Randy Duane  b. 1952
Robert George  b. 14 Oct 1876
Terry Russell  b. 1942
Stultz
Alberta  b. c 1925
Charles Edgar  b. 1885
Charles L.  b. c 1919
Edna  b. c 1920
Henry  b. c 1922
Stump
Stumpf
Dianna Joyce  b. c 1951, d. 22 Oct 2001
Sturdiva
Sturges
Jack  b. 20 Mar 1910
Russell Groesbeck  b. 10 Apr 1899
Sturgis
Elisa W.  b. 1828
Sturtevant
Charles R.  b. 12 Nov 1867
Chester N.  b. 4 May 1866
Marion  b. 28 Jun 1895
Mary E.  b. c 1902
Maud  b. 29 Aug 1870, d. 27 Nov 1891
Maybelle  b. 26 Apr 1860
Stury
Anton (Rev.)  b. 1894, d. 1992
Suarez
Norman Victor  b. 1 Sep 1919
Peter  b. 25 Apr 1883
Subbit
Suber
Such
Suddeth
David Houghton  b. 3 Jan 1929, d. 25 Jan 1992
Stephen Brian  b. 31 Oct 1960
Vernon Troy (Rev.)  b. 20 Sep 1896, d. 20 Aug 1969
Sudley
Gordon  b. 1893
Sudweeks
Lois  b. 13 May 1961
Suggs
Suits
Laney  b. c 1809, d. 1886
Sullivan
Ann Caldwell  b. 10 Nov 1934, d. 9 Aug 2003
Jane  b. Jan 1863, d. 19 Nov 1948
John Dwight  b. 23 Oct 1893, d. Jun 1967
John R.  b. c 1918
Lindsay Nicole  b. 3 Sep 1976
Noel  b. 26 Dec 1956
Patricia Ann  b. c 1947
Ryan Patrick  b. 21 Aug 1981
Sarah S.  b. 11 Dec 1830, d. 24 Feb 1920
Stacy Michele  b. 7 Dec 1973
Sullivan (cont.)
Sullivan?
Sult
Melinda Kay  b. 17 Feb 1959
Nancy Jane  b. 15 Aug 1944
Summer
Wilfred  b. 8 Nov 1900
William  b. 1 Jan 1877
Summerhill
Summerill
Priscilla W.  b. Feb 1822, d. 8 Nov 1910
Summers
Grace  b. Sep 1886
Judith Marie  b. 14 Mar 1939
Sumner
Allithiea Derby  b. 18 Feb 1783
Amos  b. 3 May 1788
Arthur  b. 12 Jun 1786
Arthur  b. 3 Nov 1809
Avis  b. 12 Jan 1793
Benjamin  b. 31 May 1751
Betsey  b. 17 Jan 1780, d. 6 Nov 1781
Betsey  b. 28 Nov 1781
Claude L.  b. 1882, d. 1912
David  b. 6 Jan 1716/17
David Jr  b. 6 Jun 1749, d. 1821
Deborah  b. 11 Sep 1778
Elizabeth  b. 1652, d. 1728
Ellen  b. 29 Aug 1811, d. 27 Apr 1893
George Jr.  b. 14 Sep 1697
Harriot  b. 9 Oct 1811
Howard L.  b. 1906
Jerusha  b. 9 Nov 1747
Joseph  b. 31 May 1751
Marion E.  b. 1904
Mary Ann  b. 16 Oct 1813
Mary Dunbar  b. 3 Sep 1795, d. 22 May 1864
Sumner (cont.)
Ruth Shaw  b. 1 Apr 1791, d. 7 Feb 1818
Vashti O.  b. c 1830
Sumrall
Joyce  b. 1948
Leanna  b. 1952
Lee  b. 14 Jan 1921, d. 11 Nov 2007
Sunborn?