Sparrow
Alexis  b. 25 Dec 1992
Daniel  b. 6 Sep 1961
David  b. 4 Oct 1943
Deborah  b. 3 Aug 1959
Glenda  b. 27 Nov 1975
Judith  b. 20 Oct 1939
Karen  b. 7 Jun 1963
Lisa  b. 21 Feb 1964
Robert  b. 19 Jul 1961
Ronald  b. 30 Sep 1936
Sandra  b. 30 Jul 1966
Tamera  b. 26 Oct 1967
Thomas  b. 25 Aug 1965
Sparrow (cont.)
William  b. 6 Feb 1941
William Jr.  b. 18 Mar 1969
Sparshott
Mary  b. 10 May 1667
Spataro
Lisa Marie  b. 13 Apr 1985
Spaulding
(?)  b. 20 Oct 1869, d. 25 Oct 1869
Alice E.  b. 19 Sep 1859, d. 24 Mar 1955
Anna  b. 18 May 1807, d. 18 Dec 1837
Bridget  b. 23 Jun 1774, d. 5 Apr 1861
Carl Henry  b. 14 Dec 1952
Cena  b. 27 Apr 1780, d. 6 May 1867
Charles Henry  b. 5 Nov 1862
Daniel Minott  b. 10 Sep 1859
Dexter Randell  b. 13 Dec 1827, d. 12 Feb 1882
Earl B.  b. Feb 1892
Esther W.  b. 1843, d. 1928
Gertrude Mary  b. c 1920
Hannah C.  b. May 1857
Hazadiah  b. 22 May 1763, d. 21 Apr 1817
Henry Otis  b. 2 Sep 1835, d. 15 Jan 1918
Hilda Gertrude  b. c 1923
Isaish  b. Jul 1837
John Melancton  b. 10 Dec 1882, d. 24 Mar 1944
Kevin Edward  b. 1 Nov 1961
Polly  b. 1790, d. 1849
Reginald Howard  b. 14 Sep 1937
Spaulding (cont.)
Sarah  b. 30 Dec 1800, d. 22 Oct 1865
Spaur
Lloyd  b. 23 Oct 1921
Speaker
William P.  b. 28 Nov 1869
Spear
Abigail  b. 8 Jan 1829, d. 15 Nov 1857
Hannah  b. 9 Oct 1718
Isabel M.  b. 2 Feb 1858, d. 7 Oct 1881
John E.  b. 1909, d. 1967
Minerva H.  b. c 1827
Spearman
Spears
Clifton P.  b. 17 Mar 1919
Danny Rel  b. 6 Nov 1948
Dennis Clifton  b. 5 Dec 1945
Douglas Glenn  b. 25 Aug 1947
Erin Mae  b. 19 May 1975
Henrietta  d. 28 Sep 1931
Jason Douglas  b. 15 Apr 1971
Leslie Inda  b. 31 Aug 1978
Melissa Shawn  b. 14 Jan 1966
Speck
Speckles
Speer
Jane Evelyn  b. 25 Aug 1947
Samuel Marion  b. 5 Feb 1851, d. 7 Sep 1887
Stephen  b. 2 Nov 1907, d. 14 Oct 1990
Speers
John A.  b. c 1875
Spegele
John A.  b. c 1906
Spellman
Spence
Spencer
Adelina  b. 4 Feb 1824, d. 30 Jan 1859
Alice N.  b. 10 Jun 1879, d. 3 Mar 1941
Almira  b. 13 Mar 1798, d. 22 Feb 1838
Anna  b. Oct 1778, d. 19 Jul 1848
Armenia  b. 17 Jan 1820, d. 1911
Belinda  b. 4 Jun 1792, d. 19 Nov 1873
Bernice  b. 19 Oct 1896, d. 17 Mar 1980
Bertha Ami  b. 3 Nov 1879, d. 31 Oct 1921
Charles  b. 23 Nov 1898
Clark E.  b. 30 Sep 1849
David Porter  b. 1824, d. 23 Jan 1899
David Samuel  b. 20 Mar 1870, d. 14 Feb 1929
Edith Ethel  b. 21 Jan 1917, d. 1 Apr 2012
Electa R.  b. 18 May 1828, d. 2 Aug 1906
Elisha  b. 26 Aug 1725
Elsie May  b. 1 May 1905, d. 23 Oct 1978
Spencer (cont.)
Gertrude Jean  b. c 1884
Henry  b. 1 May 1764, d. 12 Sep 1826
Ida A.  b. bt 1857 - 1858
Ithamar  b. 1832
Ithamar Amos  b. 27 Aug 1782, d. 4 Nov 1870
Jane  b. 1816, d. 23 Feb 1895
John Henry  b. 1900, d. 1901
Leslie Marion  b. 23 Feb 1895, d. 5 Nov 1918
Lois Orvilla  b. 1862, d. 1896
Lucrecia  b. 1810
Mariah  b. 24 Jan 1811, d. 24 Oct 1880
Marie  b. c 1909
Spencer (cont.)
Merril H.  b. 21 Aug 1903, d. 25 Jul 1974
Oladyne  b. 7 Jul 1808, d. 3 Feb 1892
Philinda  b. c 9 Mar 1818, d. 13 Feb 1820
Philip Amos  b. 21 Dec 1806, d. 18 Sep 1887
Simeon  b. 12 Dec 1813, d. 2 Aug 1879
Sophiah  b. c 1814
Stella D.  b. 1859, d. 1923
Sumner  b. 21 Sep 1830, d. 1 Nov 1857
Tina Marie  b. c 1971
Venetta Mae  b. 27 May 1916
Warren Ransom  b. 24 Aug 1902
William F.  b. 1872, d. May 1945
Spensley
Nellie H.  b. 1881, d. 1956
Sperling
Sperry
Juliet  b. 16 Nov 1909, d. 29 Jul 2002
Mable  b. c 1888
Spicer
Anna R.  b. Jan 1861, d. 1952
Spickerman
Spiers
Lurline  b. c 1923, d. 23 Jun 2011
Spiker
Spindler
Marian  b. 13 Feb 1928, d. 28 Aug 2010
Spinhirny
Joan Frances  b. 25 Jun 1939
Spink
Spinney
Orman Cyril  b. 29 Aug 1892
William Edward  b. 31 Aug 1894
Spires
Benjamin  b. c 1870
Davie  b. c 1876
Ida  b. c 1874
Robert L.  b. c 1867
Wiley J.  b. 1826
Spiro
John  d. b 2013
Spitler
Jesse M.  b. c 1939
Spivy
Spoffard
Spofford
Sponaugle
Sponceller
Vivian C.  b. c 1900
Sponheimer
Sponholtz
Sponsler
Spooner
Spoor
Spradlin
Rive Earl  b. c 1939
Spragell
Thomas  b. c 1908
Sprague
Bertha Sarah  b. 27 Apr 1867
Edna  b. c 1909
John H.  b. 27 May 1835
Sprangler
Spranza
Spreeman
Adam Martin  b. 16 Apr 1978
Barry Michael  b. 9 Mar 1975
Jan Fenske  b. 12 Nov 1946
Jennifer Lyn  b. 7 Aug 1972
Sprigg
Betty Esther  b. 2 Apr 1928
Charles Burke  b. 26 Nov 1918
Margaret  b. 14 Jul 1914
Mary Ruth  b. 23 Oct 1921
Robert  b. 26 Sep 1910
Samuel  b. 24 Jan 1912
Spring
Springer
Conrad Roland  b. c 1931
John  b. b 1850
Sandy  b. 27 Mar 1959
Springs
Springsteen
Anna Lillian  b. 11 Mar 1983
Nicholas A.  b. 18 Sep 1955
Thomas Johnson  b. 16 Oct 1984
Sproatt
Spruell
William R.  b. c 1951
Spurr
Franklin Alfred  b. 1919, d. 1991
Victor W.  b. 26 Sep 1886
Spurrier
Squares
Squier
Caroline Labau  b. Nov 1873
Squire
Squires
Hollis Cutler (Dr.)  b. 31 Aug 1851
Margaret L.  b. 3 Feb 1818, d. 15 Nov 1896
St. Armant
St. Bernard
St. Clair
Jessie  b. Oct 1868, d. 1913
Josie  b. 18 May 1848, d. 20 Aug 1886
St. George
Nancy  b. c 1962
St. Hilaire
Mark Allen  b. 13 Aug 1969
St. John
Ann C.  b. 2 Feb 1807, d. 8 Feb 1830
Mary  b. 1814, d. 2 May 1873
Rebecca  b. 1812, d. 28 May 1849
St. Onge
Glenn Alan  b. c 1957
Kirk Lawrence  b. c 1962
Mark Rene  b. c 1959
St. Peters
Lynda Sue  b. 25 Nov 1952
St. Remy
Mary Louise  b. 1852
Staar
Ray  b. 1946
Staat
Andrew Ryan  b. 25 Jul 1997
Brian Dennis  b. 31 Aug 1994
Evan Alexander  b. 1 Sep 1994
Hannah Renee Sylvia  b. 23 Aug 2000
Staats
Susan  b. 10 Aug 1956
Stabe
Stachowiak
Margaret Jean  b. c 1954, d. 29 Sep 2004
Stack
Mildred Joan  b. c 1934
Stacknow
Rebecca Jane  b. 3 Nov 1959
Stackpole
Anna Marie  b. 15 Jan 1861, d. 21 Sep 1931
Clara Ann  b. 23 Aug 1857, d. 11 Apr 1959
Flora  b. 23 Apr 1870, d. 13 May 1959
Isaac  b. 18 Feb 1833, d. 29 Dec 1880
Jay  b. 11 Apr 1859, d. 20 Dec 1948
Luella A.  b. Oct 1856
Zay E.  b. 16 Sep 1863, d. 29 Mar 1958
Staehle
Lucy  b. 7 Jan 1901, d. May 1975
Valeda  b. 10 Dec 1889, d. 1 Jun 1950
Staffford
Elizabeth  b. 1740
Staffler
Ted C.  b. c 1950
Stafford
Anna A.  b. 24 Dec 1870
Auren Alfred (Dr.)  b. 12 Oct 1869, d. 7 May 1916
Clara Francette  b. 25 Dec 1873
Daniel Francis  b. 24 Mar 1844, d. 21 Jan 1921
Donnie  d. b 2008
Elias Tappan  b. 18 Jun 1875, d. 12 Aug 1960
Elizabeth  d. 1902
Linda Lou  b. c 1951
Marcy Burlingame  b. 21 Sep 1694
Thomas  b. 4 Mar 1781, d. 7 Oct 1871
Stages
Autumn Rose  b. 1920, d. 1988
Stahlman
Staib
Margaret  b. 25 Jul 1955
Stain
Stainbrook
Joyce Laverne  b. c 1937
Staines
Anetha  b. 13 Aug 1974
Darrell  b. 14 Oct 1953
Darrell  b. 17 Jul 1976
David  b. 2 Jan 1973
Deanna  b. 5 Apr 1972
Donald  b. 5 Aug 1952
Eugene  b. 30 Jan 1950
Krista  b. 12 Apr 1973
Marilyn  b. 17 Sep 1964
Pamela  b. 11 Oct 1962
Ronald  b. 5 Oct 1965
Una Kay  b. 17 Mar 1956, d. 17 Aug 1979
Staker
Elizabeth Jane  b. c 1859
Stalcup
Miranda  b. 10 Oct 1983
Nicole  b. 21 Mar 1989
Tyler Thomas  b. 24 May 1985
Staley
Mable Lutton  b. 12 Jan 1884
Mary Buckley  b. 29 Jun 1892, d. 30 Aug 1966
Stall
Stallings
Stalzer
Kara Beth  b. 1 Oct 1977
Kathleen Michele  b. 26 Aug 1974
Kristine Ann  b. 29 Dec 1972
Michael  b. 23 Sep 1944
Michelle Lynn  b. 11 Mar 1981
Richard Michael  b. 14 Apr 1970, d. 14 Apr 1970
Stamm
John  b. c 1871
Stamp
Eliza J.  b. c 1839
Stamper
Forrest  d. 1944
Forrest  b. 5 May 1944
Stanage
Idella Leonora  b. 9 Jun 1889, d. 5 Feb 1981
Stanbrough
Genevieve Vernal  b. Jun 1866, d. 26 Feb 1952
Stande
Standell
Standford
Robin K.  b. c 1952
Standifer
James Houghton  b. 16 Jan 1804
Jesse Thomas  b. 11 Jan 1770, d. 23 Jan 1827
Mary A.  b. 1840
Tamika  b. 1977
Standish
Clarissa  b. 30 Mar 1834, d. 23 Apr 1910
Mary B.  b. 30 Jan 1832
Sarah  b. 19 Jun 1827, d. 21 May 1851
Standsfield
Stanfield
Betty Joyce  b. 11 Jul 1943
Clyde Lester  b. 6 Mar 1889, d. 23 Jul 1960
Stanford
Elizabeth Ann  b. 19 Dec 1864, d. 2 May 1956
Stangel
Stanhope